Zoolyx: verschil tussen versies
Uit wikilab
| Regel 15: | Regel 15: | ||
| '''Antibioticagids''' | | '''Antibioticagids''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Brochure_vet.png |150px| link=http://wikilab. | + | | [[File:Brochure_vet.png |150px| link=http://wikilab.zoolyx.be/mediawiki/images/4/41/Brochure_vet.pdf | Download onze brochure]] |
| valign="bottom"| [[File:ddx.jpg | link=Category:ddx| Diff diagnose]] | | valign="bottom"| [[File:ddx.jpg | link=Category:ddx| Diff diagnose]] | ||
| valign="bottom"| [[File:tools.jpg | link=Category:Tools| Tools]] | | valign="bottom"| [[File:tools.jpg | link=Category:Tools| Tools]] | ||
Versie van 8 dec 2014 om 09:57
|
|
|
| Labogids | Staalname procedures | Antibioticagids |
| |
|
|
| Download onze brochure | Diff diagnoses | Tools |
|
||
| NewsLetters | Videochannel | |
+32 (0)53 72 90 20 - dierenarts@zoolyx.be Dierenartsen Tom Nagels, Griet Vercauteren, Frank Van Campen, Caroline Bauwens, Roel Haesendonck |






