Zoolyx: verschil tussen versies
Uit wikilab
| Regel 28: | Regel 28: | ||
|[[File:fb.png|link=https://www.facebook.com/MedicLab4Vets|Volg ons op facebook]] | |[[File:fb.png|link=https://www.facebook.com/MedicLab4Vets|Volg ons op facebook]] | ||
|[[File:news.jpg|link=Category:ELabMonitor|55px|eLabMonitor]] | |[[File:news.jpg|link=Category:ELabMonitor|55px|eLabMonitor]] | ||
| − | |[[File:yt. | + | |[[File:yt.jpg|link=http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJVXyPUbLwUpixV5pkQxw0A/videos?view=0&sort=dd&flow=list&live_view=500]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''FaceBook''' | | '''FaceBook''' | ||
Versie van 28 jan 2014 om 10:04
|
| ||
|
|
|
| Labogids | Staalname procedures | Antibioticagids |
| |
|
|
| Download onze brochure | Diff diagnoses | Tools |
|
| |
| NewsLetters | Videochannel | |
+32 (0)53 72 90 20 - dierenarts@zoolyx.be Dierenartsen Tom Nagels, Griet Vercauteren, Frank Van Campen, Caroline Bauwens, Roel Haesendonck |








